USA Football
  • 2015 Season
  • Tackle - Grades 5-6
  • Tackle 5-6
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Chargers80025812
Cowboys71022727
Redskins62017482
Broncos44093139
Chiefs350116155
Eagles35072147
Raiders17019201
Giants08064260
Schedule
TBD#21411820RaidersTackle 5-6
27Broncos
TBD#214118151ChiefsTackle 5-6
27Giants
TBD#214118427ChargersTackle 5-6
6Eagles
TBD#21411830RedskinsTackle 5-6
27Cowboys
Saturday, August 22, 2015
9:00AM#214113438ChargersTackle 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
6Broncos
12:00PM#21411350GiantsTackle 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
7Raiders
3:00PM#21411366EaglesTackle 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
36Redskins
7:30PM#214113741CowboysTackle 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
0Chiefs
Saturday, August 29, 2015
10:30AM#214115847ChargersTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
0Giants
1:30PM#214115926RedskinsTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
6Chiefs
6:00PM#21411600EaglesTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
20Broncos
7:30PM#21411610RaidersTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
27Cowboys
Saturday, September 5, 2015
8:00AM#214116233BroncosTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
19Giants
6:00PM#214116525ChiefsTackle 5-6My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
7Eagles
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
7:30PM#21411660GiantsTackle 5-6My Locations College View Middle Schoolmap
40Cowboys
Saturday, September 12, 2015
9:00AM#21411670RedskinsTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
25Chargers
10:30AM#21411686GiantsTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
7Eagles
7:30PM#21411690RaidersTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
34Chiefs
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
7:30PM#21411700BroncosTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County Middle Schoolmap
33Chargers
Saturday, September 19, 2015
9:00AM#214117127ChargersTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
0Chiefs
10:30AM#214117235CowboysTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
0Giants
12:00PM#21411730BroncosTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
19Redskins
7:30PM#214117420EaglesTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
0Raiders
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
7:30PM#21411750ChiefsTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
20Redskins
Saturday, September 26, 2015
9:00AM#214117627CowboysTackle 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
0Eagles
12:00PM#21411770RaidersTackle 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
34Chargers
6:00PM#214117840RedskinsTackle 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
12Giants
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
6:00PM#21411790BroncosTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County Middle School 2map
30Cowboys
7:30PM#214118026EaglesTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County Middle School 2map
6Raiders
Tuesday, October 6, 2015
6:00PM#21411850ChiefsTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
7Broncos
7:30PM#21411646RaidersTackle 5-6My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
33Redskins
Thursday, October 8, 2015
7:30PM#21411630CowboysTackle 5-6My Locations College View Middle Schoolmap
27Chargers