USA Football
  • 2015 Season
  • Tackle - Grades 3-4
  • Tackle 3-4
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Titans80022145
Patriots62019998
Falcons530144117
Colts35083153
Bears26046151
Lions08024153
Schedule
TBD#214111413PatriotsTackle 3-4
6Lions
TBD#21411156ColtsTackle 3-4
13Bears
TBD#21411136FalconsTackle 3-4
13Titans
Saturday, August 22, 2015
10:30AM#21410720LionsTackle 3-4My Locations McLean County High School 1map
24Titans
1:30PM#21410737BearsTackle 3-4My Locations McLean County High School 1map
13Colts
6:00PM#214107413FalconsTackle 3-4My Locations McLean County High School 1map
19Patriots
Saturday, August 29, 2015
9:00AM#214107513FalconsTackle 3-4My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
6Bears
12:00PM#214107619PatriotsTackle 3-4My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
28Titans
3:00PM#21410770LionsTackle 3-4My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
18Colts
Saturday, September 5, 2015
9:30AM#214109812ColtsTackle 3-4My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
19Falcons
7:30PM#21411000BearsTackle 3-4My Locations Apollo High Schoolmap
19Patriots
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
6:00PM#21411017BearsTackle 3-4My Locations College View Middle Schoolmap
27Titans
Saturday, September 12, 2015
12:00PM#214110242PatriotsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
20Colts
1:30PM#214110334TitansTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
0Bears
6:00PM#214110412LionsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
30Falcons
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
6:00PM#21411050ColtsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County Middle Schoolmap
32Falcons
Saturday, September 19, 2015
1:30PM#214110625FalconsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
21Patriots
3:00PM#21411070LionsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
7Bears
6:00PM#214110834TitansTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
7Colts
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
6:00PM#214110927PatriotsTackle 3-4My Locations Daviess County High Schoolmap
0Lions
Saturday, September 26, 2015
10:30AM#21411106BearsTackle 3-4My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
39Patriots
1:30PM#21411117ColtsTackle 3-4My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
6Lions
7:30PM#214111234TitansTackle 3-4My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
6Falcons
Thursday, October 8, 2015
6:00PM#214109927TitansTackle 3-4My Locations College View Middle Schoolmap
0Lions