USA Football
  • 2015 Season
  • Flag 7-8
  • Flag 7-8
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Ravens71021160
Jets7109970
Steelers53014579
Cardinals440133138
Bills251119112
Buccaneers26065195
Seahawks07150168
Schedule
TBD#21410706SeahawksFlag 7-8
15Jets
TBD#214107112BillsFlag 7-8
24Steelers
TBD#214106219RavensFlag 7-8
24Cardinals
TBD#214106839BillsFlag 7-8
0Buccaneers
TBD#21410690SteelersFlag 7-8
18Ravens
Sunday, August 23, 2015
2:00PM#21409840CardinalsFlag 7-8My Locations McLean Co High School 2map
14Jets
3:00PM#214098533RavensFlag 7-8My Locations McLean Co High School 2map
0Seahawks
4:00PM#214098612BuccaneersFlag 7-8My Locations McLean Co High School 2map
31Steelers
5:00PM#214098713JetsFlag 7-8My Locations McLean Co High School 2map
12Bills
Sunday, August 30, 2015
2:00PM#21409907SeahawksFlag 7-8My Locations Apollo High School 2map
14Buccaneers
3:00PM#214098918BillsFlag 7-8My Locations Apollo High School 2map
12Steelers
4:00PM#214098826RavensFlag 7-8My Locations Apollo High School 2map
12Cardinals
5:00PM#214099113JetsFlag 7-8My Locations Apollo High School 2map
7Bills
Sunday, September 13, 2015
2:00PM#21409936JetsFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 3
25Ravens
2:00PM#21409967BillsFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
19Cardinals
3:00PM#214099715SteelersFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
0Seahawks
4:00PM#21410587BuccaneersFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
12Jets
5:00PM#214105933RavensFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
0Seahawks
5:00PM#214099225CardinalsFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 3
7Buccaneers
Sunday, September 20, 2015
2:00PM#214106032SteelersFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
7Cardinals
3:00PM#21410616BuccaneersFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
38Ravens
4:00PM#214099512SeahawksFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 3
12Bills
5:00PM#214099413CardinalsFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 3
20Jets
5:00PM#21410636BuccaneersFlag 7-8My Locations Daviess Co High School 2map
31Steelers
Sunday, September 27, 2015
2:00PM#214106512SeahawksFlag 7-8My Locations Owensboro High School 2map
13Buccaneers
3:00PM#21410646JetsFlag 7-8My Locations Owensboro High School 2map
0Steelers
4:00PM#214106733CardinalsFlag 7-8My Locations Owensboro High School 2map
13Seahawks
5:00PM#214106619RavensFlag 7-8My Locations Owensboro High School 2map
12Bills