USA Football
  • 2015 Season
  • Flag 5-6
  • Flag 5-6
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Forty Niners71020255
Rams61116388
Jaguars530124147
Vikings431142114
Texans25172150
Panthers16192112
Saints17093222
Schedule
TBD#21409816VikingsFlag 5-6
0Panthers
TBD#214098310PanthersFlag 5-6
13Texans
TBD#214098221JaguarsFlag 5-6
14Forty Niners
TBD#214098013SaintsFlag 5-6
32Rams
Sunday, August 23, 2015
2:00PM#21409566TexansFlag 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
32Forty Niners
3:00PM#214095724PanthersFlag 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
30Jaguars
4:00PM#214095824RamsFlag 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
13Vikings
5:00PM#21409598SaintsFlag 5-6My Locations McLean County High School 1map
26Vikings
Sunday, August 30, 2015
2:00PM#214096012PanthersFlag 5-6My Locations Apollo High School 1map
12Texans
3:00PM#214096120SaintsFlag 5-6My Locations Apollo High School 1map
32Vikings
4:00PM#214096213JaguarsFlag 5-6My Locations Apollo High School 1map
32Rams
5:00PM#214096335Forty NinersFlag 5-6My Locations Apollo High School 1map
6Saints
Sunday, September 13, 2015
2:00PM#214096914VikingsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
18Jaguars
3:00PM#214096515Forty NinersFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 3map
10Panthers
3:00PM#214096814SaintsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
21Texans
4:00PM#21409640TexansFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 3map
20Rams
4:00PM#214097118PanthersFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
6Jaguars
5:00PM#21409706RamsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
25Forty Niners
Sunday, September 20, 2015
2:00PM#214096721JaguarsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 3map
14Saints
2:00PM#214097227VikingsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
8Texans
3:00PM#21409660TexansFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 3map
20Forty Niners
3:00PM#214097312RamsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
6Panthers
4:00PM#214097443Forty NinersFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
0Saints
5:00PM#214097518RamsFlag 5-6My Locations Daviess County High School 1map
18Vikings
Sunday, September 27, 2015
2:00PM#214097618Forty NinersFlag 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
6Vikings
3:00PM#21409770JaguarsFlag 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
19Rams
4:00PM#214097812PanthersFlag 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
18Saints
5:00PM#214097912TexansFlag 5-6My Locations Owensboro High Schoolmap
15Jaguars